2007 IFBB Atlantic City Pro Bodybuilding, Fitness & Figure Contest Info!

The 2007 IFBB Atlantic City Pro Bodybuilding, Fitness & Figure Contest will be held on September 14th & 15th in Atlantic City, NJ. Find the full contest details here...


Competition Info

-> When:

    September 14th-15th, 2007

-> Where:


Click Image To Enlarge.

-> Schedule Of Events:

    PREJUDGING: Friday the 14th of September, 2007 at 5PM & Saturday September 15th at 12 noon.

    All FINALS: Saturday the 15th of September, 2007 at 6PM

-> Competitor List:

    * This is a tentative list and is subject to change at any time. (9-12-07)

    Men's Bodybuilding

      Abiad, Fouad
      Apperson, Lee
      Arntz, Jason
      Brown, Lionel
      Canyon, Jimmy
      Charles, Darrem
      Cormier, Broderick
      DuVall, Mat
      Henry, David
      Huff, Roland
      Jackson, Johnnie
      Jackson, Richard
      Ketchens, Rod
      Kindred, Michal
      Lobarede, Christian
      Long, Jeff
      Marillier, Harold
      Meschberger, Beat
      Mishin,Evgeny
      Richardson, Craig
      Rowe, Jonathan
      Seccarecci, Daniele
      Senior, Heinz
      Stellander, Thoma
      Wonsley, Nathan
      Yamagisha, Hidetada

    Women's Bodybuilding

      Andersen, Irene
      Aukland, Lisa
      Ball, Nicole
      Bazemore, Mercedes
      Bouchard, Helen
      Bramwell, Debbie
      Calo, Maria
      Caputo, Giusy
      Cureton, Charlotte (Carmella)
      Debatin, Angela
      DeRosa, Melanie
      Foster, Heather
      Grozajova, Aurelia
      Johansson, Marika
      Jerumbo, Mary Ellen
      Larson, Klaudia
      Laszewski, Debi
      Linke-Sippl, Jana
      McCready, Wendy
      Miller, Emery
      Nardi, Nadia
      Ottenad, Lora
      Partenza, Claudia
      Raganot, Brenda
      Roberts, Beth
      Salotti, Carla
      Thomas, Joanna
      Veselova, Irina
      Viana-Adkins, Betty

    Fitness

      Cassety, Jennifer
      Daughtry, Allison
      Gainey, Bethany
      Green, Christy
      Greenwood, Tracey
      Groshek, Susan
      Haddad, Amy
      Kimes, Lori
      Lohre, Julie
      Murray, Bridgette
      Riley, Erin
      Simons, Stacy
      Stewart, Hollie
      Vanterpool, Rosalind
      Waide, Lea

    Figure

      Abbou, Jelena
      Abdala, Alejandra
      Adams, Michelle
      Allegro, Marie
      Almerico, Paola
      Bautista, Alti
      Clawson, Becky
      Cook, Jennifer
      Dumon, Andrea
      Dupree, Carina
      Figueroa-Rivera, Zoraida
      Gibbon, Marie
      Green, Heather
      Hollanshade, Danielle
      Leung, Debbie
      Lewis, Cheri
      Morton, Lisa
      Parmley, Claire
      Slone, Chastity
      Taucher, Shelly

-> Tickets: